TJ Spoje Praha "B" vs Muži A
Datum a čas konání: 27.4.2024 14:00
Místo: Na Balkáně 450/25, 130 00 Praha 3
Muži B vs TJ Kyje Praha 14
Datum a čas konání: 28.4.2024 17:00
Místo: hřiště Ďáblice
Sokol Kolovraty vs U - 19 Starší dorost ..
Datum a čas konání: 28.4.2024 10:15
Místo: Do Hlinek 427, 10300 Praha-Kolovraty
FK Meteor Praha VIII .. vs U - 17 Mladší dorost..
Datum a čas konání: 27.4.2024 10:00
SK Junior Praha vs U - 16 Mladší dorost..
Datum a čas konání: 27.4.2024 11:15
Místo: Užocká 962/6, 10000 Praha 10 - Vršovice
CU Bohemians Praha, z.. vs U - 15 Starší žáci A ..
Datum a čas konání: 28.4.2024 15:00
TJ SK Satalice vs U - 14 Starší žáci B ..
Datum a čas konání: 28.4.2024 17:00
Místo: U Arborky 397, 19015 Praha-Satalice
U - 13 Mladší žáci A .. vs FK Motorlet Praha "C"
Datum a čas konání: 27.4.2024 17:00
Místo: hřiště Ďáblice
U - 12 Mladší žáci B.. vs TJ Sokol Troja
Datum a čas konání: 27.4.2024 14:45
Úvod / mladší dorost - Přebor - 2021/22 / 16.kolo / ABC Braník "B" : Olympia Radotín
ABC Braník "B"
2 : 0
Olympia Radotín
Muži A
SK Slovan Kunratice |
1:3 Podrobnosti |
SK Union Vršovice "B"
Muži B |
8:0 Podrobnosti |
U - 19 Starší dorost roč. 2005/2006
SK Nusle |
6:3 Podrobnosti |
U - 17 Mladší dorost A roč. 2007
SK Dolní Chabry |
3:3 Podrobnosti |
U - 16 Mladší dorost B roč.2008
FK Dukla Jižní město "B" |
0:1 Podrobnosti |
U - 15 Starší žáci A roč. 2009
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
0:4 Podrobnosti |
U - 14 Starší žáci B roč. 2010
TJ Sokol Řepy |
0:0 Podrobnosti |
FK Meteor Praha VIII "C"
U - 13 Mladší žáci A roč. 2011 |
8:1 Podrobnosti |
SK Slavia Praha - dívky
U - 12 Mladší žáci B,C roč. 2012 |
2:6 Podrobnosti |
1. | FK Čechie Dubeč | 22 | 56:31 | 48 |
2. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 22 | 61:29 | 47 |
3. | SK Union Vršovice | 22 | 63:26 | 46 |
4. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 22 | 54:33 | 44 |
5. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 22 | 57:33 | 43 |
6. | FC Tempo Praha "B" | 22 | 67:42 | 42 |
7. | TJ Spoje Praha "B" | 22 | 62:38 | 42 |
8. | TJ Březiněves | 22 | 52:49 | 31 |
9. | Muži A | 22 | 43:42 | 30 |
10. | SK Újezd Praha 4 "B" | 22 | 48:54 | 27 |
11. | FC Háje Jižní Město | 22 | 37:46 | 26 |
12. | TJ Praga Praha | 22 | 34:60 | 19 |
13. | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | 22 | 34:74 | 17 |
14. | FK Vinoř | 22 | 36:68 | 16 |
15. | SK Hostivař | 22 | 20:66 | 13 |
16. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 22 | 27:60 | 12 |
1. | FK Union Strašnice | 22 | 99:35 | 53 |
2. | TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 22 | 79:27 | 47 |
3. | SK Junior Praha | 22 | 66:35 | 47 |
4. | FK Klánovice | 22 | 88:30 | 46 |
5. | FC Háje Jižní Město "B" | 22 | 60:37 | 45 |
6. | ČAFC Praha "B" | 22 | 70:31 | 44 |
7. | Sokol Kolovraty "B" | 22 | 67:49 | 41 |
8. | SK Čechie Uhřiněves "B" | 22 | 62:41 | 29 |
9. | SK Union Vršovice "B" | 22 | 64:53 | 29 |
10. | Partisan Prague FC | 22 | 56:45 | 26 |
11. | Muži B | 22 | 38:54 | 21 |
12. | FK Újezd nad Lesy "B" | 22 | 43:92 | 21 |
13. | TJ SK Satalice | 22 | 35:46 | 20 |
14. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 22 | 30:74 | 18 |
15. | Jižní Město Chodov | 22 | 47:82 | 16 |
16. | AFK Slavia Malešice | 22 | 20:193 | 3 |
1. | ČAFC Praha | 15 | 70:19 | 40 |
2. | SK Hostivař | 15 | 43:18 | 32 |
3. | U - 19 Starší dorost .. | 15 | 40:19 | 29 |
4. | SK Dolní Chabry | 15 | 45:40 | 24 |
5. | SK Nusle | 15 | 29:27 | 24 |
6. | Sokol Kolovraty | 15 | 53:32 | 23 |
7. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 15 | 27:38 | 21 |
8. | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 15 | 43:48 | 19 |
9. | FC Přední Kopanina | 15 | 28:43 | 18 |
10. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 15 | 30:40 | 16 |
11. | TJ Sokol Řepy | 15 | 23:53 | 7 |
12. | TJ Březiněves | 15 | 14:68 | 7 |
1. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 19 | 69:19 | 43 |
2. | SK Zbraslav | 18 | 63:37 | 39 |
3. | ABC Braník "B" | 19 | 66:34 | 38 |
4. | FC Háje Jižní Město | 18 | 57:34 | 37 |
5. | FK Dukla Jižní Město | 18 | 69:46 | 35 |
6. | FK Admira Praha "B" | 19 | 42:28 | 33 |
7. | U - 17 Mladší dorost.. | 19 | 47:42 | 31 |
8. | FK Meteor Praha VIII .. | 19 | 31:35 | 25 |
9. | SK Dolní Chabry | 18 | 45:50 | 23 |
10. | SK Střešovice 1911 | 19 | 44:47 | 20 |
11. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" | 19 | 45:73 | 15 |
12. | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 19 | 32:67 | 12 |
13. | ČAFC Praha | 19 | 18:56 | 11 |
14. | TJ Praga Praha | 19 | 19:79 | 11 |
1. | FK Union Strašnice | 10 | 35:15 | 24 |
2. | U - 16 Mladší dorost.. | 9 | 49:7 | 22 |
3. | FK Dukla Jižní město .. | 10 | 49:19 | 21 |
4. | Spartak Hrdlořezy "B" | 10 | 48:9 | 20 |
5. | SK Junior Praha | 10 | 36:11 | 19 |
6. | AFK Slavoj Podolí.. | 9 | 33:51 | 12 |
7. | Jižní Město Chodov | 10 | 18:42 | 6 |
8. | FK Čechie Dubeč | 10 | 11:58 | 6 |
9. | Deutscher Fussball.. | 10 | 12:79 | 0 |
1. | FK Dukla Praha "C" | 14 | 100:10 | 40 |
2. | FK Meteor Praha VIII .. | 15 | 68:9 | 40 |
3. | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 14 | 69:12 | 31 |
4. | SK Junior Praha | 15 | 32:45 | 28 |
5. | CU Bohemians Praha, z.. | 15 | 63:39 | 26 |
6. | FC Tempo Praha "C" | 15 | 67:46 | 25 |
7. | FK Motorlet Praha "C" | 15 | 43:38 | 19 |
8. | Sokol Kolovraty | 14 | 36:62 | 13 |
9. | SK Union Vršovice | 14 | 30:69 | 13 |
10. | SK Zbraslav | 15 | 28:72 | 13 |
11. | U - 15 Starší žáci A .. | 15 | 17:51 | 8 |
12. | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 15 | 13:113 | 1 |
1. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 15 | 135:14 | 43 |
2. | ABC Braník "C" | 15 | 119:24 | 37 |
3. | FC Zličín | 15 | 46:21 | 35 |
4. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 14 | 72:25 | 32 |
5. | TJ Sokol Stodůlky "B" | 15 | 55:59 | 22 |
6. | Fotbalová akademie.. | 15 | 45:65 | 20 |
7. | SK Třeboradice | 14 | 37:64 | 12 |
8. | Olympia Radotín | 14 | 22:93 | 12 |
9. | TJ Sokol Řepy | 14 | 19:49 | 11 |
10. | FC Přední Kopanina | 15 | 27:72 | 11 |
11. | U - 14 Starší žáci B .. | 15 | 19:74 | 10 |
12. | TJ SK Satalice | 15 | 38:74 | 8 |
1. | FK Meteor Praha VIII .. | 14 | 138:18 | 42 |
2. | CU Bohemians Praha, z.. | 15 | 116:46 | 33 |
3. | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 14 | 76:50 | 26 |
4. | TJ Praga Praha | 15 | 68:50 | 26 |
5. | FC Tempo Praha "C" | 14 | 88:43 | 25 |
6. | FK Dukla Praha "C" | 15 | 68:64 | 24 |
7. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 14 | 45:66 | 22 |
8. | FK Motorlet Praha "C" | 14 | 83:62 | 20 |
9. | U - 13 Mladší žáci A .. | 14 | 51:65 | 16 |
10. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 14 | 37:95 | 8 |
11. | SK Zbraslav | 14 | 27:87 | 5 |
12. | Sokol Kolovraty | 15 | 25:176 | 1 |
1. | FK Vinoř | 15 | 106:49 | 36 |
2. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 15 | 99:39 | 35 |
3. | TJ Slovan Bohnice | 15 | 68:38 | 33 |
4. | TJ Slavoj Suchdol | 15 | 79:63 | 28 |
5. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 15 | 79:52 | 27 |
6. | SK Slavia Praha - dívky | 15 | 81:55 | 24 |
7. | U - 12 Mladší žáci B.. | 15 | 50:67 | 19 |
8. | TJ Březiněves | 15 | 71:65 | 17 |
9. | SK Modřany "C" | 15 | 52:80 | 14 |
10. | TJ AVIA Čakovice "B" | 15 | 35:67 | 14 |
11. | ČAFC Praha "B" | 15 | 47:96 | 13 |
12. | TJ Sokol Troja | 15 | 28:124 | 2 |
8 gólů
Vojtěch Kolman7 gólů
Mihal Byrkovych5 gólů
Jan Ondrůšek5 gólů
Michal Kropík5 gólů
Viktor Veniger4 góly
Matyáš Pazdera3 góly
Daniel Šindelář2 góly
Jakub Jiroušek1 gól
Ondřej Kafka1 gól
Matěj Saňa5 gólů
Matyáš Pazdera3 góly
Dominik Neradil3 góly
Petr Hejna3 góly
Marek Husák3 góly
Jan Davídek2 góly
Jan Vlček2 góly
Lukáš Dvořák2 góly
Jakub Jiroušek2 góly
Mihal Byrkovych2 góly
Jan Hudák9 gólů
Martin VOKATÝ5 gólů
David ŠABAN4 góly
Matouš POSTUPA3 góly
Matěj KAŠPAR3 góly
Jarda Lehovec2 góly
Nikolas DIAN2 góly
Jakub ŠTAJNC2 góly
Matěj SEIFERT2 góly
Tomáš KORDÍK2 góly
David KLEMT
Diskuze